Руководство пользователя Cannondale E440 Motorcycle

Руководство пользователя для устройства Cannondale E440 Motorcycle

Руководство пользователя Cannondale E440 Motorcycle

Извлечение содержимого

Содержание резюме на странице нет 1

2003 Motorcycle Parts Catalog(E440, E440A, E440R, S440, C440, X440) - 09/02CONTENTSLegend .........................................2Front Wheel .................................3Rear Wheel...................................4Rear Wheel List ...........................5Wheel Hubs..................................6Front Fork ....................................7Front Fork List .............................8Steering Head...............................9Front Brake Guides ....................10Handleb

Содержание резюме на странице нет 2

Legend1234 5 6 7 8 95002260I500225451500224841500225731500226021500221111ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERX10ODOMERTER INSTRUCTIONSADDITIONAL PARTS TABLESWITCH, HEAD LIGHTSENSOR MAGNETCABLE, ODOMETERODOMETERODOMETER MOUNT PLATES E EA ER CRDESCRIPTIONMODEL1112NOTESODOMETER PARTS LIST1 - CALL OUT DESIGNATOR: ASTERICS (*) ARE USED WHEN A SIMILAR PART IS USEDACROSS DIFFERENT MODELS.2 - QUANTITY REQUIRED FOR THE COMPLETE ASSEMBLY3 - CANNONDALE PART NUMBER4 - ‘03 X440, MOTOCROSS BIKE5 - ‘03 S440,

Содержание резюме на странице нет 3

Front Wheel3*124*5**1113*7*269185002540051-5002498051-5000020*185002500A13185000026*185002501A12185000477113650016231015000540965000864*15002511*15002246815000047*15002504715000536615000028*15002510*15002134515000029*15002508*15002135415000030*15002506*1500209831500003121500002111S E E F R ONT HUBITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX S E EA ERMODELWEIGHT, WHEEL BALANCEFRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY, MOTARDFRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLYADDITIONAL PARTS TABLESPOKE, FRONT, OUTSID

Содержание резюме на странице нет 4

Rear Wheel2*153*164*17*121110*18*514*139**61784

Содержание резюме на странице нет 5

5002540500033950003495000357151-5002499151-5002085151-50000691825002199*185002502*18500187317185000075*185002503*1850022871618500079715365001624146500071313650001401265000393*150025211115000117*160003151015001847*15002522*15001798915001601845000138715000090*15002505*15001886615000076515000077*15002510*15002130415000078*15002508*15002131315000079*15002507*1500213221500008011SEE REAR HUBITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX S E EA ERMODELWEIGHT

Содержание резюме на странице нет 6

Wheel Hubs*10569*86547*5663*150025411015000074*15002535915000022-07815000023*15002542715000024655000355545000356415001091*15002536315000071-08215000072115000073ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBER*26XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX S E EAMODELFRONT WHEEL SPACERX X FRONT WHEEL SPACERHUB, FRONT, BLKX X HUB, FRONTFRONT HUB BEARING SPACERFRONT WHEEL SPACER-DISC SIDEX X FRONT WHEEL SPACER-DISC SIDESEALED BEARING, 20X42X12DOUBLE LIP SEAL, 32X42X4REAR WHEEL SPACERHUB, REAR, BLKX X HUB, REARREAR HUB BEARING SPACERREA

Содержание резюме на странице нет 7

Front Fork42323441495051 57355236531 23334575571820654 5719 5773783839215557404142957585759221011432324254512 5726134412 5714272857294746563015 57164631484817 577

Содержание резюме на странице нет 8

Front Fork List*****59111111500252650020555000018500122250000135000014500001550026175002619500262150026215002523500260058AR500057257AR500152656150005685525000608542500060753250006105225000611512500060650250006034925000604484500055847150005674665000556451SEE TABLE442500051843250005654245000080414500060140250006003925000598382500059737250005943625000593352500059234250005913325000590322500058731250005893025000586292500058528250005842725000583262500058225250005812425000580232500057922250005782125000

Содержание резюме на странице нет 9

Steering Head86 *8 *5 *91131028 *7121384811325000760122500072211150007171015000170915000174*450007288125000100725000101*25002537625000534*2500253352500053341012-5002097315000001B21ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERXXXXXXXXXXXXXSE EAMODELHEA DSET BEA RING, UPPERHEA DSET SEA L, UPPERSTEERER WASHERSLOTTED LOCKNUTSTEERER NUTXFHB, M8X55 mmX FHB, M8X45 mmFHB, M12X35 mm, NLKX X CLA MP, HA NDLEBA R, UPPERCLA MP, HA NDLEBA R, UPPERX X CLA MP, HA NDLEBA R, LOWERCLA MP, HA NDLEBA R, LOWERLOWER TRIPLE CLA MP

Содержание резюме на странице нет 10

Front Brake Guides5467432214725000822615001270515000038445001013315002261225000535115002263ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERX XXX S E EA ER CMODELBRAKE LINE GUIDE TOPHATBRAKE GUIDE CLAMPBRAKE GUIDE MOUNT ASSYFLNG HD BLT, M6X16, NLKFRONT BRAKE GUIDE MOUNT, UPPERFRONT BRAKE GUIDEFRONT BRAKE GUIDE MOUNT, LOWERDESCRIPTIONBRAKE GUIDES PARTS LISTFOR USE W/ HEADLIGHTNOTES10

Содержание резюме на странице нет 11

Handlebar & Controls List231821*5 637819204119102217 * 42122145411435 40133916 *2415 *32363725433338443426 *3128274629304711

Содержание резюме на странице нет 12

4725000728462500192745AR5002385441500237343150023744215002375412500237640150023773915002378381500237937150023803615002381351500238234150023833315002384321500238631150023873025002538292500253928260002522726000277*1500251926150022152515001808L2415001808234500037922150023642115000131-01201500236319150004371815001274-04*16001180*150022621715000317*15002518*150024541615000120*15002372S151500237214150020951315000125122500078611150001231015001590915001369825001368715001367615001366515001365415000488315

Содержание резюме на странице нет 13

Odometer124535002260I515002254415002248315002257215002260115002211ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERODOMERTER INSTRUCTIONSADDITIONAL PARTS TABLESWITCH, HEAD LIGHTSENSOR MAGNETCABLE, ODOMETERODOMETERODOMETER MOUNT PLATEX S E EA ER CDESCRIPTIONMODELODOMETER PARTS LISTNOTES13

Содержание резюме на странице нет 14

Front Brake Master Cylinder111012596781*4313142*154*15AR500026814150000461315000044121500010311150000431015000099915000033815000045715000041615000042515000040*15002515425000538345001549*15002311*15002514215002264*15002516115000032ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERXXXXX XXXXXX XX S E EAMODELNISSIN BRAKE GREASE, 2 GRAMFT BRAKE LEVER RETURN SPRINGFT BRAKE LEVERFT BRAKE LEVER RUBBER COVERFT BRAKE MSTR CYL BOOTFT BRAKE MSTR CYL CIRCLIPFT BRAKE MSTR CYL KITFT BRAKE LEVER ADJ BOLT KITFT BRAKE LEVER PIVO

Содержание резюме на странице нет 15

Front Brake Caliper13125*65*32111*5*1074*13150025131225001264111500005510150000529150000548150000497AR5000268615000050*25000612525000863*15002517415000035315000036215000048*15002256*15002512115000034ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX S E EAMODEL89FRONT BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTBHCS, M10x25mmBRAKE CALIPER BLEEDER KITSLIDE PIN BOOT - LARGEFRONT BRAKE PAD PIN KITFRONT BRAKE PAD SPRINGNISSIN BRAKE GREASE, 2 GRAMAS REQURIEDSLIDE PIN BOOT - SMALLFLANGE HEAD BOLT, M8X35 mmX X FLANGE HEAD BOLT,

Содержание резюме на странице нет 16

Rear Brake Pedal4366152625000375515000399415000413315000109215000112115001226ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERSEAL, 15X21X3BOLT, BRAKE PEDALRR BRAKE COTTER PINBRAKE PEDAL YOKE PINSPRING, BRAKE PEDALREAR BRAKE PEDALX S E EA ER CMODELDESCRIPTIONREAR BRAKE PEDAL PARTS LISTINCLUDED IN 5001226INCLUDED IN 5001226NOTES16

Содержание резюме на странице нет 17

Rear Brake Master Cylinder12813131016712161513139251211312414216150004341515001013142500012613450015491225000538111500126810150005379150022858AR5000268715000085615000104515000105415000107315000267215000106115000086ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERNUT, FLANGE, M6FLANGE HEAD BOLT, M6 X 16SHCS, M8 X 20CRUSH WASHERBRAKE LINE BANJO BOLTRR BRAKE MSTR CYL GUARDREAR BRAKE LINERR BRAKE MSTR CYL ASSYNISSIN BRAKE GREASE, 2 GRAMRR BRAKE RESERVOIR ASSYRR BRAKE RESERVOIR HOSE KITRR BRAKE MSTR CYL ELBOW KITRR

Содержание резюме на странице нет 18

Rear Brake Caliper138592104610150000829150000528150000557AR5000268615000050515000081415000096315000098215000091115000083ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERREAR BRAKE PAD SETSLIDE PIN BOOT - LARGEBRAKE CALIPER BLEEDER KITNISSIN BRAKE GREASE, 2 GRAMSLIDE PIN BOOT - SMALLREAR BRAKE CALIPER ASSEMBLYREAR BRAKE CALIPER BRACKETREAR BRAKE PAD PIN KITREAR BRAKE PAD SPRINGREAR BRAKE CALIPER PISTON KITX S E EA ER CMODELDESCRIPTIONREAR BRAKE CALIPER PARTS LISTAS REQUIREDNOTES18

Содержание резюме на странице нет 19

Mainframe1*18719135111443291081716156121915002409*15002331181500219817150020711625002069152500048214150004871315000828121500014011150011841015000863915002068815001374715001434-03625000524515000233-E44500019031500159325500088811201-5002100ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERCLAMP, ONE-EARED, STEPLESSS, 19.8HOSE, BREATHER, FRAMEHOSE, BREATHER, FRAMEOIL LEVEL SIGHT WINDOWFHCS, M10X1.5X16O-RING, 2-011O-RING, 2-012O-RING, 2-016LOCKNUT, M8FLNG HD BLT, M6X12,NLKFLNG HD BLT, M8X40,NYLKFHB, M8X60 mmCHAIN RO

Содержание резюме на странице нет 20

Subframe110*129*1114341387256154500019214160003411315001013*1500252012150026151125000189*25000093102500042391600037881500222872500223462500232652600011642500013931500159327500088811201-5002103ITEM QTY DEALER PARTNO REQDNUMBERFLAT WASHER, M6NUT, LOCK, M6FHB M6X16 mmX X X X X VOLTAGE RECTIFIER/REGULATORXVOLTAGE RECTIFIER/REGULATORTHREADED INSERT, M6X X X X X FLANGE-HEAD BOLT, M6X25XFLANGE-HEAD BOLT, M6X50XSPACER, REAR BRAKE RESERVOIRSEAT LATCH WEAR PLATEBHCS, M3X5 mmISOLATION BLOCKBOLT, SHOULDER,

ОСТАВИТЬ КОММЕНТАРИЙ